National Research Tomsk State University

Faculty of Radiophysics TSU

Center for collective use “Centre of radiophysical measurements, diagnosis and research of parameters of natural and artificial materials” of TSU

Radiovision Ltd.

 

Program Committee

Co-Chairmen:
Buznik V.M. – Academician of RAS (Moscow, Russia).

Dyomin V.V. – Vice-Rector for Academic Affairs of TSU, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia).

Committee members:
Kabanov M.V. – Corresponding Member of RAS (Tomsk, Russia).

Bellucci S. – Prof., Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematics (Frascati, Italy).

Nathan Blaunstein – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematics (Beer-Sheva, Israel).

Villa T. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Verona, Italy).

Izhnin I.I. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Lviv, Ukraine).

Lambin F. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Namur, Belgium).

Maksimenko S. A. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Minsk, Belarus).

Mitev V. – доктор наук (Neuenburg, Switzerland).

Sato M. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Sendai, Japan).

Svirko U. – Prof. (Joensuu, Finland).

Swiatek Z. – Prof. (Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science PAN,   Krakow, Poland)

Smith P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Loughborough, United Kingdom).

Cezard A. – Prof. (Nancy, France).

Chang R. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Taiwan).

Siemens E. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Anhalt, Germany).

Voitsekhovskii A.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Germogenov V.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Dunaevskii G.E. – Prof., Doctor of Technical Sciences (Tomsk, Russia).

Yevtushenko N.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Samokhvalov I.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Yakubov V.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Belyaev B. A. – Prof., Doctor of Technical Sciences (Krasnoyarsk, Russia).

Ivonin I.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Kistenev Y.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Koshelev V.I. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Krutikov V.A. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Lukin V.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Matvienko G.G. – Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Pchelyakov O.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Novosibirsk, Russia).

Sredin V.G. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Москва, Россия).

Tarasenko V.F. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Tolbanov O.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia).

Shchukin G.G. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Saint-Petersburg, Russia).

Yakushenkov U.G. – Prof., Doctor of Technical Sciences (Moscow, Russia).

Kolesnik S.A. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia).

Minin I.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Novosibirsk, Russia).

Minin O.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Novosibirsk, Russia).

Filimonov S.N. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia).
 

Organizing Committee

Chair:

Korotaev A.G. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia).

Сo-chair:

Shipilov S.E. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Vice-chairmans:

Zavyalova K.V. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Yurchenko A.V. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia)

Scientific Secretary:

Erzakova N.N. – Assistant (Tomsk, Russia)

Committee members:

Belichenko V.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia)

Kohanenko A.P. – Prof., Doctor of Physics and Mathematic (Tomsk, Russia)

Kochetkova T.D. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Satarov R.N. – Research associate, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Mironchev A.S. – Research associate, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Zapasnoy A.S. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Klokov A.V. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Badin A.V. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Bryukhanova V.V. – Assistant professor, PhD in Physics and Mathematics (Tomsk, Russia)

Khmelev V.L. – Engineer, graduate student of the RFF TSU (Tomsk, Russia)

Smirnova T.E. – graduate student of the RFF TSU (Tomsk, Russia)

Laputenko A.V. – Assistant, graduate student RFF TSU (Tomsk, Russia)

Tsupa I.Yu. – Assistant, undergraduate RFF TSU (Tomsk, Russia)

Krasilova E.A. – Senior Lecturer (Tomsk, Russia)

Politov M.V. – Senior Lecturer (Tomsk, Russia)

Kharapudchenko O.V. – Senior Lecturer (Tomsk, Russia)